Pothole & Street Issues at 1200 Kansas St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA # 21444927No conditions found - Duplicate RFA # 21444927 - X1104 1201810No Action Required. - 7 days ago #13175139
Photo_20201123_113021
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Big hole

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1200 Kansas St

coordinates x,y: 6011683.170416571, 2102732.679704871

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75436168, -122.40251854

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA # 21444927No conditions found - Duplicate RFA # 21444927 - X1104 1201810No Action Required.
Thu Dec 03, 2020 03:24pm Reopened with status: Adding Measurement Data
Thu Dec 03, 2020 03:24pm Closed with status: SW31 : 4.
Thu Dec 03, 2020 03:14pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:30am Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 11:30am Submitted via Android Android