Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 419 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate 21441033 - Duplicate 21441033. - about 1 month ago #13176515
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Concrete in

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 419 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6007973.84339376, 2113058.6453878246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78250658422502, -122.4160776102193

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate 21441033 - Duplicate 21441033.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 02:58pm Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 02:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone