Muni Service Feedback at 1466 Stockton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13176631
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Bus stops seats and pavement are unsanitary and gross. Vendor is ripping off the taxpayers.

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Nov 22, 2020 02:17pm



address: 1466 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010164.164455208, 2119114.8286275836

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79925831138002, -122.4089274476448

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 01, 2020 05:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:19pm Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone