Pothole & Street Issues at 75 Loraine Ct

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 1 month ago #13176800
Photo_20201123_154711
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Hole in street at Loraine and Anza for months

Nature of Request: Other



address: 75 Loraine Ct

coordinates x,y: 5996128.643628527, 2112279.0847349493

coordinates lat,lng: 37.779693, -122.4570002

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 04:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:48pm Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 03:48pm Submitted via Android Android