Garbage Containers at 401 29th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13177616
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 23, 2020

Miscellaneous large items chair, stool, tv.

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 401 29th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986810.983337632, 2113242.693658017

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78179931640625, -122.4893044731695

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:11pm Opened
Mon Nov 23, 2020 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone