Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of California St & Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13177859
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

NW, on hyde, trash, noise, no distance, no mask, poop, waste, and blocking sidewalk!! Freaking remove! It's not freaking tenderloin!! 11/23/2020

Object: Other



address: Intersection of California St & Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6007655.449610232, 2116161.646914556

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79100876238978, -122.4173990912928

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 01:12am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 01:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone