Noise Issue at 20 Heron St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. To track, visit http://dbiweb.sfgov.org/dbipts/ and search by Complaint Number. See Complaint #202063921 or call (628) 652-3400. - about 1 month ago #13178000
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Excessive noise too early

Nature of Request: Construction - Private Property

When? Tue Nov 24, 2020 06:07am



address: 20 Heron St

coordinates x,y: 6010040.141760643, 2110166.72090139

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77468200000001, -122.408725

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:11am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. To track, visit http://dbiweb.sfgov.org/dbipts/ and search by Complaint Number. See Complaint #202063921 or call (628) 652-3400.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 06:29am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 06:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone