Garbage Containers at Intersection Of Esmeralda Ave & Peralta Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13178112
Photo_20201124_073427
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Overflowing garbage can

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Esmeralda Ave & Peralta Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009861.03092887, 2098767.4718138785

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7433722, -122.4085403

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 07:35am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 07:34am Submitted via Android Android