Park Requests at 310 Berry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. nothing found. - about 1 month ago #13178169
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Dog bag holder ripped off pole

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001280158

coordinates x,y: 6013785.483210953, 2109731.3425683677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77369561143012, -122.3957385030784

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. nothing found.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:00am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone