Garbage Containers at Intersection Of 25th St & Pennsylvania Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13178200
Photo_20201124_080705
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Empty the can!

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 25th St & Pennsylvania Ave

coordinates x,y: 6014508.315041054, 2102012.304827681

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752541, -122.392698

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:08am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:08am Submitted via Android Android