Garbage Containers at 7800 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13178220
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 7800 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5982944.572977143, 2112424.753180412

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77932703738897, -122.502619665209

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 04:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:12am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone