Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Duboce Ave & Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13178627
Photo_20201124_092951
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Overflowing garbage bins and recycling bins scattered throughout and around Muni control Operation office Center garbage is causing rats and rodents and bugs around the area location corner of Church St and Duboce Ave thank you very much for your help

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Metro Station

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:23am



address: Intersection of Duboce Ave & Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004189.471072168, 2108410.082617331

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76952927, -122.42883839

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 08, 2020 01:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:30am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:30am Submitted via Android Android