Curb & Sidewalk Issues at Intersection Of Chelsea Pl & Bush St

CLOSED Cancelled. - about 1 month ago #13178858
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Tree stump 648 bush

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Chelsea Pl & Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6010371.622719568, 2115858.62247222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79032917761311, -122.4079798141132

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:00am Closed with status: Cancelled.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:11am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone