Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1431 Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13179073
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

1400 van ness trash

Object: Other



address: 1431 Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006286.920641737, 2115315.560574235

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78860852591487, -122.4220740237482

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:44am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone