Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1232 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13179103
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Trash

Object: Other



address: 1232 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6006688.113440286, 2115008.280526664

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78778743019497, -122.4206641321029

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:49am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone