Tree Maintenance at 1582 Folsom St So Ma

OPENED about 1 month ago #13179111
Mobilepic1606231797794
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

the willows has many lights and cables strung through trees on 12th st

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1582 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6008186.504827355, 2108924.8062832137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.771168, -122.4150492

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:50am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:50am Submitted via Web Web