Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1152 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13179121
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Bag

Object: Other



address: 1152 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6007068.590508858, 2115045.4945811336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78791104700242, -122.4193503912719

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:52am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 10:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone