Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 591 Munich St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 29 days ago #13179217
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Water leakage. Field is wet

Nature of Request: Other



address: 591 Munich St

coordinates x,y: 6003503.995196768, 2088989.6161445242

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71616633519317, -122.4298240152396

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 17, 2020 10:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:02am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone