Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 1108 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2020 09:03:04AM. - about 1 month ago #13179582
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

CB in front of 1100 Market St needs cleaning.

Nature of Request: Maintenance - Catch Basin



address: 1108 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6009045.292750665, 2112399.985380932

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78075824495198, -122.4123242777981

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:06am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/25/2020 09:03:04AM.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:56am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone