Park Requests at Intersection Of Wayne Pl & End (000 Block Of)

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Not sure where this is but it is not part of Woh Hei Yuen which is next to John Street. - about 1 month ago #13179596
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Loose ground covering on sidewalk, dying plants & lose debris in city parklet.

Nature of Request: Gardening Request



address: Unknown #1001160733

coordinates x,y: 6009531.028537923, 2118346.387866914

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79711287660996, -122.4110640181311

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:31am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue. Not sure where this is but it is not part of Woh Hei Yuen which is next to John Street.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:58am Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone