Tree Maintenance at 1036 Hampshire St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13179646
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Update to request 13178762: TWO trees cut down not just 1. 2nd tree was not dead.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 1036 Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010216.530593407, 2103183.570610614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75551773804326, -122.407622367784

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:06pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone