Muni Service Feedback at 1788 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13179664
Photo_20201124_120654
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Muni bus stop vandalized/shattered

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 1 - CALIFORNIA

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sat Nov 14, 2020 04:08am



address: 1788 Sacramento St

coordinates x,y: 6006245.946666065, 2116337.577777651

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79141242, -122.42228843

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:08pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:08pm Submitted via Android Android