Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 160 Miraloma Dr

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #13179727
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Sewer or storm water access in my yard. I would like to have pipes inspected for leaks. There has been some settling that has occurred recently.

Nature of Request: Sewage back up - Manhole cover



address: 160 Miraloma Dr

coordinates x,y: 5994491.167194176, 2096600.2087913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73654867350518, -122.4615278810695

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 14, 2020 04:36pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Dec 14, 2020 04:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:STATUSDATE per Mobile. DBAdd@11/24/2020 09:35:02PM.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:17pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone