Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2806 25th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13179851
Photo_20201124_124207
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2806 25th St

coordinates x,y: 6010537.585053214, 2101674.5069825565

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75139215, -122.40640573

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:42pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:42pm Submitted via Android Android