Pothole & Street Issues at 168 Allison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - about 1 month ago #13179856
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

The street is sinking. Big hole in the middle of roadway.

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 168 Allison St

coordinates x,y: 5999949.783185732, 2087776.3253508038

coordinates lat,lng: 37.712633, -122.442022

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 01:00pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:43pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 12:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone