Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 760 La Playa St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Courtesy notice letter sent 11/30/20. - about 1 month ago #13180700
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Meth addicts unscrewing faucet and stealing water from bldg

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 760 La Playa St

coordinates x,y: 5980765.58686057, 2110516.93179936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77396043766083, -122.5100157783576

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 10:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Courtesy notice letter sent 11/30/20.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 03:08pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone