Streetlight Repair at 3549 17th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/29/2020 PER PGE TECH. - about 1 month ago #13181544
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

The light used to occasionally flicker on, but now it's out all the time.

Type: Light Flickering On/Off

Pole Type: Metal



address: 3549 17th St

coordinates x,y: 6005265.341614631, 2106035.392458214

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76306977272992, -122.4249480152828

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 30, 2020 07:21am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 11/29/2020 PER PGE TECH.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 06:42pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 06:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone