Muni Service Feedback at 1891 18th St

OPENED about 1 month ago #13181818
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Yellow bus stop line removed from street and not replaced. Southeast corner of intersection. Stop 14352.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 19

Direction: Not Applicable/Unknown

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:39pm



address: 1891 18th St

coordinates x,y: 6012108.081755852, 2105583.842466613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76221405666742, -122.4012494220681

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:39pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone