Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1607 Clay St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13181854
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Abused misused and neglected public space due to the failure of public officials to uphold law and sustain proactive public services

Object: Neglected Building (Blight)



address: 1607 Clay St

coordinates x,y: 6007045.972445119, 2116743.66300925

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79257252402555, -122.4195491739419

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:48pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 08:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone