Tree Maintenance at 254 Allison St Crocker Amazon

OPENED about 1 month ago #13181907
411abe73-b91d-4db3-bc43-123341ec2f68
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Urgent Safety Concern Tree has become tangled and has started pulling high voltage power lines.On windy days sparks can be seen.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 254 Allison St

coordinates x,y: 6000085.791745727, 2087419.1768628047

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7116601, -122.4415263

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:21pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:21pm Submitted via Web Web