Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3046 Steiner St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13181923
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 24, 2020

Someone moved out

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2290 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6002027.722246098, 2118819.0788348876

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79798713597695, -122.4370611193677

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:40pm Opened
Tue Nov 24, 2020 09:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone