Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 307 17th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300400. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13182110
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Vehicle in driveway. DRIVEWAY IS AROUND THE CORNER ON CLEMENT STREET. Please cite, no tow. Toby 415-308-3515

Make/Model: Honda Civic

License Plate: 8lfj824

Color: Red

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite Only



address: 307 17th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5990532.181534592, 2113297.9442290766

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78216753559639, -122.4764350391883

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300400. Citation was issued.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 05:40am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 05:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone