Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1202 Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300440. Citation was issued. - about 1 month ago #13182172
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Silver SUV is blocking 1/3 of my driveway and I am unable to pull my car out of the garage.

Make/Model: Toyota Highlander

License Plate: 7GHE176

Color: Silver

Nature of Request: Blocking My Driveway - Cite and Tow



address: 1202 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997447.666622902, 2105827.920140984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76205542034803, -122.451971594289

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:08am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300440. Citation was issued.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:47am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone