Encampment at 2002 Marin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182176
Photo_20201125_065322
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Trash clean up from small homeless encampment on marin street

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? Unknown



address: 2002 Marin St

coordinates x,y: 6013510.284206178, 2100736.706702562

coordinates lat,lng: 37.748983, -122.39606

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:54am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 06:54am Submitted via Android Android