Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3306 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182198
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Trash and debris

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3306 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6006299.130408018, 2103207.482178392

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75536332999998, -122.42117167

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:05am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone