Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 984 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182205
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 984 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003151.549749625, 2110656.2559093856

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77563790824051, -122.4325889831018

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:07am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone