Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 945 Hayes St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182214
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 945 Hayes St

coordinates x,y: 6003339.171148712, 2110675.7660342343

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77570211635033, -122.431941348414

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:11am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone