Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3306 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182215
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Trash around can by Social security administration

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3306 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6006303.087953275, 2103202.386086672

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75534956041491, -122.4211576217483

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:11am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:11am Submitted via iPhone Iphone