Encampment at 406 Bush St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182255
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Tent and Garbage. I sent this to you yesterday also and it is still there. Please move it today. Thank you.

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Trash/Cleaning Request

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 406 Bush St

coordinates x,y: 6011431.558078524, 2116043.3567910846

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7908957, -122.4043255

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:20am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone