Garbage Containers at 800 Sutter St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13182277
Photo_20201125_072348
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Mattress

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 800 Sutter St

coordinates x,y: 6008723.474553178, 2115312.9571427386

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7887385, -122.4136437

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 02:38pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:24am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:24am Submitted via Android Android