Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1062 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. guy claims items. - about 1 month ago #13182292
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Discarded bedding

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1062 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006297.323258647, 2103385.30647077

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75585149250019, -122.4211905460814

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. guy claims items.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:26am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone