Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1060 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182295
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Pillow

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1060 Valencia St

coordinates x,y: 6006310.898958295, 2103388.1287047793

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75586000702644, -122.4211437972117

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:26am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone