Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 27 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182299
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Pile of wood on side of construction site

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 27 San Jose Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006249.59097508, 2103055.1256198674

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75494220121282, -122.4213321737436

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:28am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone