Graffiti at 4336 Irving St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13080201. - about 1 month ago #13182332
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Building under construction. Graffiti & debris everywhere.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Building - Residential



address: 4336 Irving St

coordinates x,y: 5982247.112195519, 2106346.8980705133

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76259799999998, -122.504582

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13080201.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:41am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone