Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 14 Henry St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - about 1 month ago #13182343
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Sink

Object: Furniture



address: 14 Henry St

coordinates x,y: 6003389.4088559095, 2107436.8298591143

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76681163930933, -122.4315362817321

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 01:05pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:43am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:43am Submitted via iPhone Iphone