Graffiti at 2416 Mission St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13061243. - about 1 month ago #13182345
Photo_20201125_074256
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Graffiti

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Sign (parking and traffic only)



address: 2416 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6006903.220932917, 2104299.5742988703

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758396, -122.41916

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:25pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13061243.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:43am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:43am Submitted via Android Android