Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 239 8th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182349
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Human or animal waste.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 239 8th St

coordinates x,y: 6009464.925061335, 2110653.7378349956

coordinates lat,lng: 37.775987, -122.4107492

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 02:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:44am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone