Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 3403 20th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13182356
Photo_20201125_074607
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Dumping

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 3403 20th St

coordinates x,y: 6007463.518034919, 2104423.2053560885

coordinates lat,lng: 37.758767, -122.417231

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 28, 2020 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:47am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 07:47am Submitted via Android Android