Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 1471 30th Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300594. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #13182402
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Blocked sidewalk

Make/Model: Mercedes / e class

License Plate: 5rvj775

Color: Black

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 1471 30th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5986785.424838538, 2105246.170079052

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75984161131817, -122.4888049106855

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300594. Unable to Locate.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:02am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone