Blocked Driveway & Illegal Parking at 95 Boutwell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300635. Unable to Locate. - about 1 month ago #13182470
Photo_20201125_081557
Submitted Wed Nov 25, 2020

Truck parked on sidewalk across from 95 BOUTWELL Street.

Make/Model: Chevy truck

License Plate: 6M87893

Color: White

Nature of Request: Parking on Sidewalk



address: 95 Boutwell St

coordinates x,y: 6010609.248227066, 2096374.3621026725

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73684311, -122.40578461

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 25, 2020 10:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Officer responded to request under CAD # 203300635. Unable to Locate.
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:17am Opened
Wed Nov 25, 2020 08:17am Submitted via Android Android